Team DSV

Anette van der Knaap

Anette van der Knaap

Groep 1-2A

Marie-Jeanne Friskes

Marie-Jeanne Friskes

Groep 1-2A

Charissa Kloosterman

Charissa Kloosterman

Groep 1-2B

Geertje Chappin

Geertje Chappin

Groep 1-2B

Hanneke Iwema

Hanneke Iwema

Groep 1-2D

Specialist jonge kind

Trudy Rotteveel

Trudy Rotteveel

Groep 1-2D

ICT-coördinator

Ondersteuning onderbouw

Kim de Boer

Kim de Boer

Groep 1-2E

Marie-Louise Ter Meer

Marie-Louise Ter Meer

Groep 1-2F

Saskia Steijn

Saskia Steijn

Groep 1-2F

Vera Pohlert

Vera Pohlert

Groep 3A

Silvia Schinkel

Silvia Schinkel

Groep 3B

Lianne Folkers

Lianne Folkers

Groep 4A

Alexandra Ruijters

Alexandra Ruijters

Groep 4A

Ondersteuning midden- en bovenbouw

Maxine Pieters

Maxine Pieters

Groep 4B

NT2 onderbouw

Priscilla van Paasen

Priscilla van Paasen

Groep 4B

Julia Rens

Julia Rens

Groep 5A

Sophie Hoefnagel

Sophie Hoefnagel

Groep 5A

Groep 6B

Marianne van der Burg

Marianne van der Burg

Groep 5B

Isolde Hooijmans

Isolde Hooijmans

Groep 5B

Verrijkingsonderwijs

ICT-coördinator

Marleen Muilwijk

Marleen Muilwijk

Groep 6A

Madeleine van den Berg

Madeleine van den Berg

Groep 6A

Ondersteuning onderbouw

Jannemieke Klootwijk

Jannemieke Klootwijk

Groep 7A

Dennis Janssen

Dennis Janssen

Groep 7B

Thijs de Koning

Thijs de Koning

Groep 8A

Bianca van Karsen

Bianca van Karsen

Groep 8B

Maaike Peterse

Maaike Peterse

Muziekleerkracht

Richard Veldhuis

Richard Veldhuis

Gymleerkracht

Troy Oranje

Troy Oranje

Gymleerkracht

Monique de Raadt

Monique de Raadt

Ondersteuning onderbouw

Uka  Rynja

Uka Rynja

NT2 Onderbouw

Marion Wildeboer

Marion Wildeboer

Leerkracht Engels

Ondersteuning midden- en bovenbouw

Frida Gijsbers

Frida Gijsbers

Ondersteuning midden- en bovenbouw

Brenda Pehlig

Brenda Pehlig

Intern Begeleider

Marijke Yperlaan

Marijke Yperlaan

Intern Begeleider

Bouwcoördinator

Ragna Kuiper

Ragna Kuiper

Directeur

Yvonne Bentvelzen

Yvonne Bentvelzen

Administratie

Sjon Ramnajam

Sjon Ramnajam

Conciërge